Jakobgranstr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check