James_mccullen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
22
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
66
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
102
The Watcher in the Woods
1980, in 1 top list Check -
103
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
187
Parents
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
196
Next of Kin
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Long Weekend
1978, in 3 top lists Check