James_mccullen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
57
Scum of the Earth
1963 — a.k.a. Devil's Camera, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Housebound
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Bad Boys
1983, in 1 top list Check -
94
Fight for Your Life
1977 — a.k.a. Blood Bath at 1313 Fury Road, in 1 top list Check -
97
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
107
Vigilante
1982, in 1 top list Check -
108
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Extremities
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
137
Faults
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Samurai Cop
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Roar
1981, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35