James_mccullen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Evilspeak
1981, in 1 top list Check -
62
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
111
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
135
The Killing of America
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Roar
1981, in 1 top list Check -
174
For Y'ur Height Only
1981, in 1 top list Check