JamesHealey94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 275