Jamesmoriarty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53