Jamist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
77
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
171
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
224
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check