Janingar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
94
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
93
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
90
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
88
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
89
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
87
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
84
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
86
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
79
The Rainmaker
1997, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
81
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
82
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
83
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
77
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
78
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
76
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
74
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
75
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
72
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
73
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
70
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
71
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94