Jappieflappie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Keanu
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71