Jaque_ap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check