Jarboeg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Little Chenier
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check