Jarleljohnsrud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Robot Chicken: Star Wars
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Liberty
1929 — a.k.a. Criminals at Large, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pleasures of War
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Papageno
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bare skyer beveger stjernene
1998 — a.k.a. Only Clouds Move the Stars, in 1 top list Check -
7
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Big Shave
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check