Jason_h9891's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
5
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check