Jax-Guy1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check