Jay Mars's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
52
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Az prijde kocour
1963 — a.k.a. When the Cat Comes, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
71
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Pink Narcissus
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
123
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
163
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
169
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
255
Fehérlófia
1981 — a.k.a. Son of the White Mare, in 5 top lists Check -
263
Images
1972, in 1 top list Check -
273
Bílá paní
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
289
Céline et Julie vont en bateau: Phantom Ladies...
1974 — a.k.a. Celine and Julie Go Boating, in 11 top lists Check