Jazelnik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50