Jazrah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 643