Jazzish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Naked City
1948, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check