Jc1712's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check