Jcmetalcine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
74
Dobermann
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Angst
1983, in 6 top lists Check -
91
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
92
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
98
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
102
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
103
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check -
114
Pickpocket
1959, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49