Jderbyshire90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92