JDFace13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
3
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check