Jeh0753's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Front Page
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Arizona
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Great Debaters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Woman in Gold
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check