Jelmer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Factotum
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
6
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
13
L'emploi du temps
2001 — a.k.a. Time Out, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Tabu
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Återträffen
2013 — a.k.a. The Reunion, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
Recount
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
25
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52