Jennicaligari's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
36
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
33
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check