Jenniferofthejungle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
3
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Tasogare Seibei
2002 — a.k.a. The Twilight Samurai, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
6
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check