JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
49
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
67
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
79
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
80
The Yes Men Fix the World
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
99
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
116
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
118
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
120
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
124
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
133
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
134
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
135
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
136
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33