JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
27
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
40
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87