JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154