Jerrybell91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 187