Jesse van der Lee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Going Postal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check