Jessetx86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
¿Qué he hecho yo para merecer esto?
1984 — a.k.a. What Have I Done to Deserve This?, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93