Jesusth1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check