JGeorgeVH's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
25
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 202