Jhhayes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
37
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
46
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
97
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
107
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
125
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
130
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
150
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
152
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
153
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
154
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
155
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
160
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
181
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
207
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
213
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
215
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37