Jhhayes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
43
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
55
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
60
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
78
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
99
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
107
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
119
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
121
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
170
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
172
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
174
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
188
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
209
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
213
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41