Jibinjoy95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155