Jim11776's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Panic in the Streets
1950, in 5 top lists Check