JimboAinzley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check