Jimmiedman77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Enter the Ninja
1981 — a.k.a. Ninja I, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fei lung mang jeung
1988 — a.k.a. Dragons Forever, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Zero Boys
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lust in the Dust
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gilmore Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Criminal Minds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check