Jimmyjam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Mask You Live In
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Miss Representation
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
18
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87