JKF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 654