Jlall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Buck
2011, in 0 top lists Check