Jmonnier42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33