Jmt47's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Gatekeepers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123