Jnsschilder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
2
La solitudine dei numeri primi
2010 — a.k.a. The Solitude of Prime Numbers, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
17
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Im Labyrinth des Schweigens
2014 — a.k.a. Labyrinth of Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cowspiracy: The Sustainability Secret
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
26
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117