Joalim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32