JoaoAmaral's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check