Joaooricardo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
O Homem do Futuro
2011 — a.k.a. The Man from the Future, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75