JoeCamel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
6
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91